Lijst gemaakt op: 14-05-2017 09:36:01

BB Rijstijlwedstrijd
B Rijstijlwedtsijd
L Twee Fasen parcours
M Twee Fasen parcours
WACHTLIJST

BB Rijstijlwedstrijd

Datum: 22-04-2017
Aanvang: 08:00

BB/P, 1 parcours (78 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.Verenigingsptn1stijl1
1Demi ReuvekampDame blancheOdermus RBBPBoekweitruiters084,5
2Miranda HarkeIndlessDexterBBPStaphorst e.o.083,5
3Anke GomarusIvilla BBPMeppel e.o.082,5
4Michael HokseVDR's IvyDallasBBPStaphorst e.o.081,0
5Babet Van de RijdtHaleyCorlandBBPDeltaruiters080,0
6Jolanda Boverhof - TissinghHayden BBPWoldruiters079,0
7Gerco Van den BrinkIl Divo BBPAvereest e.o.078,0
8Robin SikkensHealth4Horses BeauSpecialQuattro BBBPMillenniumruiters078,0
9Wianne HuzenAlinegonda BBPNieuwleusen076,5
10Anne KleinHanneloreQuality TimeBBPMarleruiters076,0
11Joke DijkIvarGaillard de la PommeBBPAvereest e.o.076,0
12Marleen SeineHatlanticAtlanticBBPNieuwleusen075,5
13Joanne VosIrangoDurango VDLBBPStaphorst e.o.074,0
14Gerco Van den BrinkIrano BBPAvereest e.o.073,5
 
15Alene RoelandIlexiaCascaniloBBPZwartewaterruiters072,5
16Jeanine FuiteHopeDakarBBPZwartewaterruiters072,5
17Jan BeensIdieta BBPZwartewaterruiters071,0
 Dianne FuiteIl mio amore fIndouglas Van Het BevrijdthofBBPZwartewaterruiters071,0
19Marlou DannijsChun d'Aelsterhof BBPVeenruiters071,0
20Jenayla RoelandI'Adermie BBPZwartewaterruiters069,5
 Simone BosWantedIndoctroBBPWoldruiters069,5
22Melanie BenninkImpress IwendyNumero UnoBBPWoldruiters069,0
23Sigrid BosGoliath BBPLinderuiters068,5
24Nienke NijholtGyongyEldorado v d ZeshoekBBPDijkruiters067,0
25Mathanya HorstedeCarlijn DPilotBBPStaphorst e.o.066,5
26Lieza RodermondHenikiTygoBBPVeenruiters066,5
27Sigrid BosFormidable TS BBPLinderuiters062,0
28Jarike CoenenHighlightChirocco BlueBBPOrcaruiters485,5
29Alies KruidhofVlek Beauty BBPStaphorst e.o.476,0
30Marjolein Ter BraakeHibra's Igor Solier HBbiscayoBBPCeres472,0
31Romy VlegelsGarriet BBPPrinses Beatrix471,0
32Carlijn Van EstI'damanturenterBBPAvereest e.o.470,0
33Emmeleen AkkermanDirandaMermus RBBPStaphorst e.o.468,5
34Saskia MaermanIgor BBPNoordoostpolder468,0
35Corina CoenenHivar BBPOrcaruiters466,5
 Hilde MeulemanImpressiveUntouchedBBPDeltaruiters466,5
 Lotte DijkemaUberlinaEurocommerce BerlinBBPWoldruiters466,5
38Gerlien HofstedeFalco BBPStaphorst e.o.464,0
39Joke DijkIrco DentoCardentoBBPAvereest e.o.463,0
40Margreet Bennink - HoeveHunterQuasimodo ZBBPWoldruiters671,0
41Alene RoelandIndiana Jones BBPZwartewaterruiters873,0
42Jurrian BoldewijnGuoba BBPStaphorst e.o.871,0
43Corina CoenenHarinaHarleyBBPOrcaruiters865,5
44Béanke RoelandLumpy BBPZwartewaterruiters987,0
45Raymond KortstraHandsome ZCrespo VDLBBPDijkruiters1274,0
46Babet Van de RijdtIzzyStar PowerBBPDeltaruiters1370,0
47Lisa Van der VeenVanityAdoradoBBPStaphorst e.o.1663,5
48Saskia Maermanillenger BBPNoordoostpolder1872,5
49Daphne DijkstraHerreroZavall VdlBBPTjongerruiters1964,0
50Marlies NederveenIdolien BBPStaphorst e.o.2063,0
xAnna Rosa van de VrieCatlin ZCrown ZBBPFlevoruitersUit2 
 Jan BeensItorina BBPZwartewaterruitersUit2 
 Laura KokDavinchieVeronBBPNieuwleusenUit11 
 Frits Van LenthePedroIco Sun 87.0374BBPStaphorst e.o.Uit2 
 Ryanne CompagnerIbero SJGlasgow-w Vh MerelsnestBBPAvereest e.o.NG 
 Jacqueline De Wit (HC)ColinVinginoBBPVeenruiters0 
 Corina Coenen (HC)HarinaHarleyBBPOrcaruiters0 
 Wilfred Harke (HC)ErusaMarlonBBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Béanke Roeland (HC)Lumpy BBPZwartewaterruiters0 
 Corina Coenen (HC)Hivar BBPOrcaruiters0 
 Nienke Nijholt (HC)Gyongy BBPDijkruiters0 
 Jarike Coenen (HC)HighlightZirocco BlueBBPOrcaruiters0 
 Wilfred Harke (HC)GarindaCarreraBBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Laura Eilander (HC)Creme de la creme BBPDeltaruiters0 
 Jan Tippe (HC)Clinton BBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Renate Beuving (HC)Halindelineke BBPExloo0 
 Joke Dijk (HC)Irco DentoCardentoBBPAvereest e.o.4 
 Francine Pijper (HC)Overcinge's Zandora Z BBPMeppel e.o.4 
 Frits Van Lenthe (HC)PedroIco Sun 87.0374BBPStaphorst e.o.4 
 Jessica Dozeman (HC)IlluninaZavallBBPViribus Unitis4 
 Jacqueline De Wit (HC)IbizaBigstarBBPVeenruiters7 
 Laura Eilander (HC)Creme de la creme BBPDeltaruiters8 
 Michel Priemis (HC)InnosenseEntertainerBBPAvereest e.o.10 
 Jacqueline De Wit (HC)IldinaLucky BoyBBPVeenruiters10 
 Michel Priemis (HC)IXIXXLZapateroBBPAvereest e.o.12 
 Michel Priemis (HC)IXIXLXZapateroBBPAvereest e.o.12 
 Melanie Kok (HC)EspritVeronBBPNieuwleusen14 
 Wilfred Harke (HC)GesinaCardentoBBPStaphorst e.o.20 
 Anna Rosa van de Vrie (HC)Catlin ZCrown ZBBPFlevoruitersVrijw 

Terug naar de top

B Rijstijlwedtsijd

Datum: 22-04-2017
Aanvang: aansluitend

B/P, 1 parcours (83 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.Verenigingsptn1stijl1
1Béanke RoelandCasalloCasallBPZwartewaterruiters087,0
2Robin SikkensHealth4Horses BeauSpecialQuattro BBPMillenniumruiters085,5
3Demi ReuvekampDame blancheOdermus RBPBoekweitruiters080,5
 Kirsten Van den BergEen bolletjeCardentoBPHeuvelruiters080,5
5Anne KleinGoldwynVader OnbekendBPMarleruiters077,5
6Theresia BlaauwGalitaQuality TimeBPWoldruiters076,5
7Raymond KortstraHandsome ZCrespo VDLBPDijkruiters076,0
8Anne KleinHanneloreQuality TimeBPMarleruiters075,5
9Annegreet Van DijkVerado S.IndoradoBPDeltaruiters073,5
10Béanke RoelandQuizQuadroneurBPZwartewaterruiters073,5
11Hannah DrenthEspressoGiorgio GeenfieldBPStroomruiters073,0
 Demi ReuvekampCerasuolo ZCanabis ZBPBoekweitruiters073,0
13Sanne BroekFeyenora SVittorioBPViribus Unitis071,5
14Marlou DannijsChun d'aelsterhof--BPVeenruiters071,0
 Larissa KleijnExtrakendyCanturanoBPWWNA071,0
 Annika BloemertHotmailEmilionBPStaphorst e.o.071,0
 Karin SeineHayaIndoctroBPNieuwleusen071,0
 Tabitha VerburgHeloise HWarrantBPWater-poorters071,0
 
19Janny Krale - HuismanFarinaZacharovBPStaphorst e.o.070,5
20Janny Wever - SchuurmanZupicorLupicorBPAvereest e.o.069,0
21Dian KloostermanDaraya Vd Felix HoeveWhitakerBPDijkruiters069,0
22Dianne FuiteHartbreker fIndouglas Van Het BevrijdthofBPZwartewaterruiters068,5
 Rosanne SchreurHadeschLuxBPVrederuiters068,5
24Henk KwakkelhierissieCantosBPDeltaruiters065,5
 Danielle BrinkmanGrandesseLarimarBPVollenhove065,5
 Martine PosthumaGuessCardentoBPNeo065,5
27Emmeleen AkkermanAijethaTangelo Van De ZuuthoeveBPStaphorst e.o.064,0
 Ben JonkerTripelFuroreBPBorkerruiters064,0
29Margreet Bennink - HoeveGlow GranikoBodinusBPWoldruiters062,0
30Miranda HarkeHopes of HighIndoctroBPStaphorst e.o.481,0
31Fabienne JagerHugo boss rvNabab De ReveBPVeenruiters476,0
 Alies KruidhofHappinessPhin PhinBPStaphorst e.o.476,0
33Babet Van de RijdtHaleyCorlandBPDeltaruiters475,5
 Britt WiersmaInsallah II SZambesiBPMillenniumruiters475,5
35Lieza RodermondHenikiTygoBPVeenruiters471,5
 Romy KamermanGaesbekers HariboVerdiBPViribus Unitis471,5
37Annemarie BuiterHussonQuality TimeBPStaphorst e.o.468,5
38Emmily DragtDame BlancheDamiro FBPStaphorst e.o.468,0
39Angel Van HaverFarnfeeGaillard De La PommeBPVrederuiters466,5
40Romy TrakzelFinnIndoctroBPDijkruiters464,5
41Siegriet Van OosterhoutViva VientoGuidamBPZwartewaterruiters464,0
42Lotte DijkemaUberlinaEurocommerce BerlinBPWoldruiters462,0
43Henk KwakkelCassenovaSheyenne De BaugyBPDeltaruiters461,5
44Kim PlantagieAsterixPadinusBPStaphorst e.o.571,0
45Miranda HarkeHero elvisVader OnbekendBPStaphorst e.o.671,0
46Jolanda Boverhof - TissinghHayden BPWoldruiters880,0
47Martijn HorstedeFabianApplausBPStaphorst e.o.875,5
48Emmeleen AkkermanDirandaMermus RBPStaphorst e.o.868,5
49Dianne FuiteIl mio amore fIndouglas Van Het BevrijdthofBPZwartewaterruiters863,5
50Ilse HokseFugarantWarrantBPStaphorst e.o.964,0
51Paulien StokerMerci Du ViClinton IIBPLemelerveld1261,0
52Béanke RoelandHidalgoVan HelsingBPZwartewaterruiters1579,5
53Simone BosWantedIndoctroBPWoldruiters1666,0
54Jeanine FuiteHappy fDakar VDLBPZwartewaterruiters1771,0
 Janine Van den Berg - Ten KateIvanho TKHarley VdlBPNieuwleusen1771,0
56Nicole RibberinkEvitaAtlanticBPSallandruiters1961,0
57Melanie BenninkHayanossaTolan RBPWoldruiters2162,0
58Martijn HorstedeLuckyLanselotsBPStaphorst e.o.2861,0
59Daphne DijkstraHerreroZavall VdlBPTjongerruiters3265,5
xElisabeth BeensGerlindaUltimoBPZwartewaterruitersUit2 
 Albert KoobsHurrycane KSpartacusBPHeideruitersUit2 
 Fleur EijckelhofZyrianHaarlemBPDiever En OmstrekenUit11 
 Audrey MeestersHeresSheratonBPWoldruitersUit2 
 Lisa KragtFlorisArthos RBPNieuwleusenNG 
 Lieneke JagerHURRY UPLucky BoyBPDeltaruitersNG 
 Jessica Dozeman (HC)GaudiLord ZBPViribus Unitis0 
 Béanke Roeland (HC)CasalloCasallBPZwartewaterruiters0 
 Hannah Drenth (HC)EspressoGiorgio GeenfieldBPStroomruiters0 
 Jan Tippe (HC)GulliverSpartacusBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Jan Tippe (HC)HändelClintonBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Lisa Broekert (HC)Hummer a.d.UnaniemBPViribus Unitis0 
 Marije Zomer (HC)AdonjaNamelus RBPViribus Unitis0 
 Marcelle Hokse (HC)HatouschaBustiqueBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Roel Harke (HC)HerculesNumero UnoBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Annemarie Buiter (HC)HussonQuality TimeBPStaphorst e.o.0 
 Béanke Roeland (HC)HidalgoVan HelsingBPZwartewaterruiters4 
 Roel Harke (HC)Hernini h.BerniniBPStaphorst e.o.4 
 Jacqueline De Wit (HC)HeinekenMarome NwBPVeenruiters4 
 Wim Pomp (HC)Heechhiems's High Five VDMGlasgow-w Vh MerelsnestBPStroomruiters4 
 Renate Beuving (HC)Happy Fee BVader OnbekendBPExloo8 
 Wilfred Harke (HC)VDL Brasero des ForetsUntouchable MBPStaphorst e.o.8 
 Francine Pijper (HC)Overcinge's Zanthago ZZandor ZBPMeppel e.o.9 
 Jacqueline De Wit (HC)HadesTolan RBPVeenruiters10 
 Renate Beuving (HC)HalindelinekeZapatero VDLBPExloo11 
 Jan Tippe (HC)HändelClintonBPStaphorst e.o.Uit2 
 Renate Beuving (HC)InsbruckCardentoBPExlooNG 

Terug naar de top

L Twee Fasen parcours

Datum: 22-04-2017
Aanvang: aansluitend

L/P, 1 parcours (83 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.Verenigingsptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2 
1Djura EringaGaitseParcivalLPRadboudruiters0031,12031,120
2Jacqueline BloembergTanessaElcaroLPAvereest e.o.0031,42031,420
3Rosan BrandBowieRadissonLPVrederuiters0031,78031,780
4Arjen SlikCash FlowNumero UnoLPZ.E.O.0032,07032,070
5Djura EringaFoxCantosLPRadboudruiters0033,01033,010
6Nynke De VriesGeertCantosLPDwingeloo0033,47033,470
7Dian KloostermanFelice RachelUltimoLPDijkruiters0033,65033,650
8Annelies OldejansDonalinekeNumero UnoLPKlenckeruiters0033,77033,770
9Britt WiersmaDetaldine WhZurichLPMillenniumruiters0034,10034,10
10Bianca BrakkeDi MariaRivermanLPStaphorst e.o.0034,72034,720
11Elsemiek LeijenaarDollar's GirlDollar De La PierreLPBathmen e.o.0034,77034,770
12Renate Van AsseltFly AwayContendro 1LPWoldruiters0035,09035,090
13Geke PrinsFinesseLucky BoyLPHce Ruiters0035,35035,350
14Marjolein Ter BraakeHibra's solier hbBustiqueLPCeres0035,40035,40
15Theresia BlaauwHemarayCream On TopLPWoldruiters0035,52035,520
16Alice HendriksFeargal SharkeyCicero Z van PaemelLPViribus Unitis0035,67035,670
17Marieke SteenbergenGiantha-pBaltic VDLLPViribus Unitis0035,72035,720
18Astrid ReindersThatcher HiggsArezzo VDLLPBoekweitruiters0035,82035,820
19Geke PrinsDeoZentoLPHce Ruiters0036,14036,140
20Chantal VenemaRanikiLandsiegerLPNunspeetse Ruiterclub0036,24036,240
 
21Roel HarkeHerculesNumero UnoLPStaphorst e.o.0036,31036,310
22Michael HokseVDR's Face the musicZirocco BlueLPStaphorst e.o.0038,000380
23Amber MaasElandroDouglasLPSkansruters0039,000390
24Jan TippeGeolinusTwister De La PommeLPStaphorst e.o.0040,67040,670
25Monique Koobs - Van de BeltGolden Eye KQuality Time TNLPHeideruiters0041,30041,30
26Tabitha VerburgHeloise HWarrantLPWater-poorters0041,35041,350
27Kirsten RedderGeneveVigaroLPStaphorst e.o.0043,000430
28Paulien StokerMulan Du ViContendro IlLPLemelerveld0043,09043,090
29Theresia BlaauwHelineGaillard De La PommeLPWoldruiters0044,000440
30Maxim PeetersMoneypennyComme if FautLPDiever En Omstreken0047,55047,550
31Monique Koobs - Van de BeltH Brugals Replica KBrugal VDLLPHeideruiters0436,20436,24
32Nynke De VriesHaloma hhTalanLPDwingeloo0436,40436,4 
33Arjen SlikVeraleenNamelus RLPZ.E.O.0437,23437,234
34Janneke SiertsemaBeau-toscaUkatoLPLemelerveld0438,01438,014
35Jolanda Boverhof - TissinghFritzZapatero VDLLPWoldruiters0438,12438,124
36Fabienne JagerCuoreCorlandLPVeenruiters0438,17438,174
37Marcelle HokseHatouschaBustiqueLPStaphorst e.o.0438,99438,994
38Janny Krale - HuismanFarinaZacharovLPStaphorst e.o.0439,44439,444
39Renate Van AsseltDucatiVittorioLPWoldruiters0439,82439,824
40Dian KloostermanDaraya Vd Felix HoeveWhitakerLPDijkruiters0441,21441,214
41Albert JagerHansomCassini GoldLPDeltaruiters0441,48441,484
42Demi ReuvekampCerasuolo ZCanabis ZLPBoekweitruiters0442,37442,374
 Jacqueline De WitFelinaLasinoLPVeenruiters0442,37442,374
44Kirsten RedderHeroCrespo VDLLPStaphorst e.o.0443,36443,364
45Lisa BroekertHummer a.d.UnaniemLPViribus Unitis0443,81443,814
46Jacqueline De WitGo ChelloChello Ill VDLLPVeenruiters0444,004444
47Lisa BroekertHaracyZelote VDLLPViribus Unitis0444,19444,194
48Tabitha VerburgGenial HVCardentoLPWater-poorters0445,40445,44
49Angel Van HaverBijoux les JumeauxKentuckyLPVrederuiters0447,77447,774
50Ilsa EijckelhofBig AppleBerlinLPDiever En Omstreken0447,89447,894
51Annelies OldejansFigaroZirocco BlueLPKlenckeruiters0537,51537,515
52Maarten HoogeveenGadamorkaHarley VdlLPStaphorst e.o.0548,63548,635
53Bernadeth GortemakerGladiatorSpartacusLPMeppel e.o.0642,45642,456
54Wilfred HarkeVDL Brasero des ForetsUntouchable MLPStaphorst e.o.0742,45742,45 
55Berdien NijlandWillieOvidiusLPWoldruiters0834,55834,558
56Kim Karlsson - NijkampGolinoQuality TimeLPHubertus0835,72835,728
57Natasja BoldewijnGi molgaAlicante HBCLPStaphorst e.o.0837,36837,368
58Yvonne Nuvelstijn - GroenGlinsterSheratonLPAvereest e.o.0837,63837,638
59Nanda Van de GiessenGuidoDamilloLPWoldruiters0839,88839,888
60Paulien StokerEminem PSZidaneLPLemelerveld0840,93840,938
61Nicole RibberinkEvitaAtlanticLPSallandruiters0841,72841,728
62Anne KleinGoldwynVader OnbekendLPMarleruiters0843,34843,348
63Suzan SeineZafiraAlcatrazLPNieuwleusen0844,008448
64Maarten VosHyperionIndoctroLPStaphorst e.o.0844,26844,268
65Wim PompMadam MikmakClarimoLPStroomruiters0845,18845,188
66Roel HarkeGavinoSpartacusLPStaphorst e.o.0846,57846,578
67Miranda HarkeHero elvisVader OnbekendLPStaphorst e.o.01150,771150,7711
68Elisabeth BeensWolinaLancelotLPZwartewaterruiters01236,161236,1612
69Ilona MalesteinChallengeVinginoLPNieuwleusen01240,201240,212
70Renate BeuvingHorsepower HBrainpowerLPExloo01540,801540,815
71Marije ZomerAdonjaNamelus RLPViribus Unitis02145,542145,5421
72Martine PosthumaGuessCardentoLPNeo02147,402147,421
73Myrthe VermeulenEy-manVinginoLPHeuvelruiters02775,532775,5327
74Ilona MalesteinErosSingaporeLPNieuwleusen0Uit2    
75Albert KoobsGalaxy KVinginoLPHeideruiters0Vrijw    
xBéanke RoelandQuizQuadroneurLPZwartewaterruitersUit12     
 Lisa WiersmaHetaldine w.h.LexiconLPMillenniumruitersUit2     
 Maxim PeetersGlowZapatero VDLLPDiever En OmstrekenUit2     
 Jeanine FuiteGeneral fCarrera Vdl (voorheen Bert)LPZwartewaterruitersNG     
 Ryanne CompagnerErosCincinettiLPAvereest e.o.NG     
 Amber Maas (HC)ElandroDouglasLPSkansruters0037,85037,850
 Renate Beuving (HC)G. elevenEmilionLPExloo0041,000410
 Sophie Arends (HC)Elvira SK LPNoorddrentse Rij- en Jachtvereniging0042,96042,960
 Renate Beuving (HC)Gladstone bCanturanoLPExloo1148,787248,7872
 Renate Beuving (HC)Gladstone bCanturanoLPExloo02249,182249,1822

Terug naar de top

M Twee Fasen parcours

Datum: 22-04-2017
Aanvang: aansluitend

M/P, 1 parcours (38 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.Verenigingsptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2 
1Matty Den BoerFugonUltimoMPNieuwleusen0031,53031,530
2Marije MulderChanelTangelo Van De ZuuthoeveMPVeenruiters0031,91031,910
3Kirsten RedderGeneveVigaroMPStaphorst e.o.0032,64032,640
4Demi ReuvekampCaraskoCarinjoMPBoekweitruiters0033,22033,220
5Nynke De VriesGeertCantosMPDwingeloo0034,30034,30
6Renate BeuvingFunny FaceZambesiMPExloo0035,39035,390
7Bianca BrakkeDi MariaRivermanMPStaphorst e.o.0035,42035,420
8Renate Van AsseltFly AwayContendro 1MPWoldruiters0036,39036,390
9Albert JagerFreuleVDL CampbellMPDeltaruiters0037,52037,520
 
10Machtilda BorstMebo's Galanthos BArthos RMPMeppel e.o.0039,12039,120
11Arjen SlikBrokerVincenzoMPZ.E.O.0039,97039,970
12Roel HarkeGalanitaBrainpowerMPStaphorst e.o.0040,80040,80
13Maarten HoogeveenGadamorkaHarley VdlMPStaphorst e.o.0043,26043,260
14Maxim PeetersMoneypennyComme if FautMPDiever En Omstreken0045,39045,390
15Djura EringaErosZirocco BlueMPRadboudruiters0432,61432,614
16Janine Van den Berg - Ten KateEedje TkIndoctroMPNieuwleusen0433,17433,174
17Arjen SlikCash FlowNumero UnoMPZ.E.O.0435,49435,494
18Geke PrinsDeoZentoMPHce Ruiters0439,23439,234
19Raymond KortstraDiochinda A.J.H.ZentoMPDijkruiters0439,25439,254
20Lisette NijstadExcellento GJB MPCeres0439,80439,84
21Nadieh Van den BrinkNew Orleans MPMarkelo0440,01440,014
22Marcelle HokseGrand hzBiscayoMPStaphorst e.o.0440,70440,74
23Lisette NijstadGringo van de FaliebergNamelus RMPCeres0441,40441,44
24Wilfred HarkeElapoloDouglasMPStaphorst e.o.044042440424
25Alice HendriksFeargal SharkeyCicero Z van PaemelMPViribus Unitis0842,32842,328
26Paulien StokerHN DivinaColandroMPLemelerveld0842,81842,818
27Roel HarkeGladioterSingulord JoterMPStaphorst e.o.0942,93942,939
28Wim PompGa la vieVaillantMPStroomruiters01142,121142,1211
29Nynke De VriesHaloma hhTalanMPDwingeloo01238,451238,4512
30Tabitha VerburgGenial HVCardentoMPWater-poorters01244,081244,0812
31Sophie ArendsElvira SK MPNoorddrentse Rij- en Jachtvereniging01266,091266,0912
32Nadieh Van den BrinkSciara HSSALITOMPMarkelo0Uit1    
xDian KloostermanFelice RachelUltimoMPDijkruitersUit1     
 Marije MulderEaurobicAerobicMPVeenruitersUit15     
 Djura EringaEscadaArthos RMPRadboudruitersUit1     
 Fabienne JagerCuoreCorlandMPVeenruitersNG     
 Lieneke JagerGiselleZavall VdlMPDeltaruitersNG     
 Renate Beuving (HC)G. elevenEmilionMPExloo0039,61039,610
 Rosan Brand (HC)BowieRadissonMPVrederuiters0041,81041,810
 Nadieh Van den Brink (HC)Sciara HSSALITOMPMarkelo01137,461137,4611

Terug naar de top

WACHTLIJST

Datum: 22-04-2017

Terug naar de top